Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Sunday
|
May 12, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
May 26, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
June 2, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
June 9, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
June 16, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
June 23, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
June 30, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
July 7, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
July 14, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
July 21, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
July 28, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
August 4, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
August 11, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
August 18, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
August 25, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
9:50 AM |
Training |
Hobomock Arena
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 4, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
September 5, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Wednesday
|
September 11, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
September 12, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Saturday
|
September 14, 2024 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Game |
Hobomock Arena - Rink 1
|
vs.
14BR - Tri-County Black
|
Wednesday
|
September 18, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
September 19, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Saturday
|
September 21, 2024 |
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Game |
Aleixo Arena
|
vs.
14BR - Tri-County Red
|
Wednesday
|
September 25, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
September 26, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Saturday
|
September 28, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
Hobomock Arena - Rink 1
|
vs.
14BR - Weymouth
|
Wednesday
|
October 2, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
October 3, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Saturday
|
October 5, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Game |
Hobomock Arena - Rink 1
|
vs.
14BR - Braintree
|
Wednesday
|
October 9, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Peewee B Re, Peewee B2 BSHL, Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
October 10, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Saturday
|
October 12, 2024 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Falmouth Ice Arena - Main Rink
|
vs.
14BR - Falmouth
|
Wednesday
|
October 16, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Peewee B Re, Peewee B2 BSHL, Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
October 17, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Sunday
|
October 20, 2024 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Game |
Hobomock Arena - Rink 1
|
vs.
14BR - Milton
|
Wednesday
|
October 23, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Peewee B Re, Peewee B2 BSHL, Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
October 24, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Saturday
|
October 26, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Canton Sportsplex - Main Rink
|
vs.
14BR - Norwood
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
10:00 AM |
Game |
Hobomock Arena - Rink 2
|
vs.
14BR - Seahawks
|
Wednesday
|
October 30, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Peewee B Re, Peewee B2 BSHL, Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
October 31, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2024 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Game |
Foxboro Sports Center - Rink 1
|
vs.
14BR - WHK
|
Sunday
|
November 3, 2024 |
7:40 PM |
8:40 PM |
Game |
Joseph J Zapustas Ice Arena - Randolph
|
vs.
14BR - Braintree
|
Wednesday
|
November 6, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
November 7, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Saturday
|
November 9, 2024 |
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Game |
Canton Sportsplex - Main Rink
|
vs.
14BR - Norwood
|
Sunday
|
November 10, 2024 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Game |
Joseph J Zapustas Ice Arena - Randolph
|
vs.
14BR - Seahawks
|
Wednesday
|
November 13, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
November 14, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Sunday
|
November 17, 2024 |
6:40 AM |
7:40 AM |
Game |
Gallo Arena
|
vs.
14BR - Seahawks
|
Wednesday
|
November 20, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|
Thursday
|
November 21, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Rink 1
|
Bantam A Re
|
Wednesday
|
November 27, 2024 |
8:20 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Hobo Skills 2
|
Bantam A Re, Bantam B2 Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G A, Pembroke / Plymouth U14G B, Midget A, Midget B Re, Pembroke / Plymouth U19G
|